29. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2015
Ergebnisliste AK Volkslauf über 10,4 km
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
WU20 | |||||||
1. | 152 | Ingenillem, Laura | 1997 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:57:18,42 | |
W | |||||||
1. | 190 | Milz, Elisa | 1994 | w | SG SPORTFREUNDE 09 | 0:42:44,76 | |
2. | 157 | Berikoven, Jenny | 1986 | w | FC KELDENICH | 0:52:21,46 | |
3. | 162 | Heese, Franziska | 1987 | w | 1:02:16,96 | ||
W30 | |||||||
1. | 150 | Wurzinger, Sabrina | 1981 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:43:12,34 | |
2. | 133 | Rach, Martina | 1981 | w | FC KELDENICH | 0:50:04,21 | |
3. | 147 | Sauer, Kerstin | 1983 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:54:31,68 | |
4. | 184 | Henke, Dr. Anna | 1985 | w | LT ENNERT BONN | 0:54:58,34 | |
5. | 140 | Schruff, Sara | 1984 | w | 0:57:02,25 | ||
W35 | |||||||
1. | 172 | Pesch, Tanja | 1977 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:45:47,03 | |
2. | 156 | Roitzsch, Katjana | 1978 | w | FC KELDENICH | 0:50:23,78 | |
W40 | |||||||
1. | 114 | Raab, Daniela | 1974 | w | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:46:54,48 | |
2. | 103 | Klinkhammer, Diana | 1971 | w | TV SCHEVEN | 0:53:49,90 | |
W45 | |||||||
1. | 120 | Schwanke, Martina | 1970 | w | DER FAHRADMISTER DE TEAM E-BIKE | 0:42:06,60 | |
2. | 169 | Schöller, Helga | 1969 | w | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:47:07,85 | |
3. | 148 | Spykermann, Ines | 1970 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:53:17,09 | |
4. | 113 | Müller, Sabine | 1966 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:58:49,15 | |
5. | 104 | Fink, Astrid | 1969 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 1:03:01,14 | |
6. | 127 | Becker, Anita | 1969 | w | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 1:03:10,50 | |
W50 | |||||||
1. | 176 | Schmitz, Astrid | 1962 | w | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:43:16,60 | |
W55 | |||||||
1. | 112 | Trippe, Hiltrud | 1957 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:49:47,85 | |
MU18 | |||||||
1. | 193 | Schwarz, Leon | 1999 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:46:43,25 | |
2. | 191 | Schneidereit, Niklas | 1999 | m | 0:52:17,23 | ||
MU20 | |||||||
1. | 106 | Brang, Lukas | 1996 | m | LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN | 0:48:19,40 | |
M | |||||||
1. | 134 | Seidenfaden, Markus | 1994 | m | 0:39:54,48 | ||
2. | 158 | Diblik, Jens | 1987 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:41:34,93 | |
3. | 124 | Mies, Florian | 1995 | m | LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN | 0:42:46,42 | |
4. | 122 | Lütgen, Patrick | 1992 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:44:32,23 | |
5. | 163 | Schröder, Nicolas | 1992 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:44:47,60 | |
6. | 183 | Brenner, Philipp | 1986 | m | 0:54:59,87 | ||
M30 | |||||||
1. | 116 | Fenske, Marco | 1983 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:38:36,60 | |
2. | 154 | Pierz, Andreas | 1985 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:40:41,34 | |
M35 | |||||||
1. | 117 | Maciek, Miereczko | 1979 | m | DER FAHRADMISTER DE TEAM E-BIKE | 0:34:58,98 | |
2. | 173 | Oepen, Torsten | 1979 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:42:30,67 | |
3. | 180 | Meisberger, Stefan | 1976 | m | 0:42:42,71 | ||
4. | 131 | Huppertz, Roland | 1978 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:43:43,15 | |
M40 | |||||||
1. | 170 | Becker, Tobias | 1971 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:42:48,29 | |
2. | 141 | Müller, Andreas | 1975 | m | 0:42:50,65 | ||
3. | 143 | Comes, Ole | 1973 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:43:04,54 | |
4. | 192 | Herschbach, Marco | 1975 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:43:11,12 | |
5. | 151 | Zimmermann, Stefan | 1975 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:47:24,31 | |
6. | 126 | Pesch, Dirk | 1972 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:47:27,32 | |
7. | 129 | Steffens, Wolfgang | 1972 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:48:05,79 | |
M45 | |||||||
1. | 146 | Neumann, Andreas | 1969 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:38:59,12 | |
2. | 181 | Pesch, Claus | 1970 | m | LG DONATUS ERFSTADT | 0:39:39,34 | |
3. | 110 | Grüner, Mark | 1967 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:41:33,45 | |
4. | 142 | Bank, Dirk | 1968 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:43:36,87 | |
5. | 149 | Spykermann, Manuel | 1968 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:43:57,57 | |
6. | 125 | Mies, Robert | 1967 | m | LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN | 0:44:17,76 | |
7. | 138 | Dreesbach, Dirk | 1968 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:44:41,79 | |
8. | 139 | Schwendt, Horst | 1968 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:45:29,56 | |
9. | 177 | Nagelschmidt, Gerald | 1970 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:45:30,73 | |
10. | 194 | Hensch, Wolfgang | 1966 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:47:00,59 | |
11. | 165 | Schlaeger, Marco | 1970 | m | TUS ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:47:33,54 | |
12. | 137 | Pfannenschmidt, Timo | 1966 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:47:52,07 | |
13. | 153 | Venticinque, Andreas | 1970 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:58:38,04 | |
M50 | |||||||
1. | 164 | Konietzko, Peter | 1963 | m | 0:42:59,12 | ||
2. | 102 | Klug, Michael | 1964 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:43:01,43 | |
3. | 178 | Unger, Stefan | 1962 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:46:51,53 | |
4. | 109 | Maus, Bernd | 1961 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:48:12,92 | |
5. | 179 | Wilkens, Robert | 1964 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:48:24,14 | |
6. | 174 | Lanzerath, Rolf | 1961 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:48:37,73 | |
7. | 101 | Schwarz, Hans-Peter | 1962 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:48:48,25 | |
8. | 108 | Krämer, Toni | 1961 | m | TUS 05 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:50:36,39 | |
9. | 128 | Becker, Ralf | 1964 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:51:01,73 | |
10. | 186 | Stijf, Johann | 1961 | m | 0:52:01,14 | ||
11. | 115 | Huppertz, Horst | 1963 | m | LG HUSKIES | 0:53:25,37 | |
12. | 123 | Kayser, Thomas | 1964 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:55:12,82 | |
13. | 185 | Doebel, Peter | 1961 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:57:33,23 | |
M55 | |||||||
1. | 145 | Kockel, Thomas | 1960 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:43:04,78 | |
2. | 159 | Zimmermann, Karl | 1957 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:44:24,03 | |
3. | 166 | Kursch, Bruno | 1960 | m | 0:47:45,96 | ||
4. | 161 | Kirfel, Heinz | 1958 | m | LAUFTREFF DAHLEM | 0:51:59,78 | |
M60 | |||||||
1. | 111 | Hochgürtel, Bernd | 1953 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:46:41,71 | |
2. | 105 | Siebert, Peter | 1954 | m | SV SPARKASSE KÖLN/BONN | 0:51:55,31 | |
3. | 167 | Strunk, Wolfgang | 1955 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:53:18,20 | |
4. | 168 | Cremer, Richard | 1955 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:54:55,25 | |
5. | 187 | Karls, Dieter | 1951 | m | BSG STADT MECHERNICH | 0:56:56,28 | |
M65 | |||||||
1. | 188 | Zander, Franz | 1949 | m | HILFSGRUPPE EIFEL HUSKYS | 0:52:42,85 | |
2. | 155 | Bonus, Alfons | 1947 | m | SSV GOLBACH | 0:54:05,87 | |
3. | 182 | Henke, Dr. Ulf | 1946 | m | LT ENNERT BONN | 0:55:52,92 | |
4. | 130 | Freymuth, Jürgen | 1949 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:56:53,79 | |
5. | 160 | Krumpen, Rolf-Peter | 1950 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 1:02:18,20 | |
6. | 100 | Bädorf, Günter | 1947 | m | 1:04:46,46 | ||
M70 | |||||||
1. | 171 | Weiß, Günter | 1944 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:52:46,23 | |
2. | 132 | Schlengermann, Udo | 1942 | m | TEAM VOREIFEL | 1:05:52,79 | |
M75 | |||||||
1. | 175 | Knauer, Erwin | 1936 | m | FC OBERAHR | 0:59:53,56 | |
MJ U12 | |||||||
1. | 189 | Bunyan, Rangha | 2004 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:47:01,89 |
Created by Laufverwaltung