24. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2010
Zieleinlaufliste Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | AK | Verein | Zeit |
1. | 32 | Holder, Jan | 1995 | m | M15 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:04:41,54 |
2. | 33 | Holder, Lars | 1996 | m | M14 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:04:45,56 |
3. | 58 | Küpper, Johanna | 1997 | w | W13 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:04:51,62 |
4. | 65 | Dasburg, Philipp | 1996 | m | M14 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:04:53,50 |
5. | 46 | Noé, Micha | 1997 | m | M13 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:05:03,70 |
6. | 44 | Wischnewski, Lucas | 1997 | m | M13 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:05:12,10 |
7. | 43 | Morawe, Jean | 1995 | M | M15 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:05:15,59 |
8. | 62 | Schaafstall, Michael | 1995 | m | M15 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:05:18,04 |
9. | 60 | Klein, Markus | 1998 | m | M12 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:05:19,03 |
10. | 40 | Scory, Florian | 1997 | m | M13 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:05:20,51 |
11. | 55 | Müller, Leonard | 1995 | m | M15 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:05:24,62 |
12. | 64 | Feyen, Mario | 1997 | m | M13 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:05:31,60 |
13. | 59 | Mauel, Simon | 1999 | m | M11 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:05:39,73 |
14. | 61 | Jaax, Matthias | 1995 | m | M15 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:05:42,26 |
15. | 48 | Rau, Marcus | 1998 | m | M12 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:05:46,96 |
16. | 36 | Lagier, Carlos | 2000 | m | M10 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:05:48,00 |
17. | 57 | Reder, Lars | 2000 | m | M10 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:05:49,03 |
18. | 41 | Sloof, Isabelle | 1996 | w | W14 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:05:56,10 |
19. | 63 | Schmitz, Marius | 1996 | m | M14 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:06:02,62 |
20. | 35 | Junick, Janina | 1995 | w | W15 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:06:05,90 |
21. | 49 | Doebel, Laura | 1996 | w | W14 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:06:07,48 |
22. | 54 | Vogel, Milena | 2000 | w | W10 | DJK HOLLERATH | 0:06:09,96 |
23. | 38 | Scheld, Niklas | 1996 | m | M14 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:06:13,71 |
24. | 52 | Malkomes, Inja | 2000 | w | W10 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:06:15,29 |
25. | 39 | Scheld, Marek | 1998 | m | M12 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:06:16,12 |
26. | 31 | Esser, Lars | 1999 | m | M11 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:06:19,53 |
27. | 45 | Reitz, Sandro | 2000 | m | M10 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:27,26 |
28. | 50 | Bank, Franziska | 1998 | w | W12 | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:06:45,75 |
29. | 56 | Götte, Konrad | 1999 | m | M11 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:06:57,93 |
30. | 47 | Schuelter, Jannik | 1998 | m | M12 | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:07:15,71 |
31. | 53 | Betz, Pascal | 1999 | m | M11 | VFB AHBACH | 0:07:52,43 |
Created by Laufverwaltung