18. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2004
Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Altersklasse | Verein | Zeit | |
w | |||||||
1. | 264 | Bach, Lydia | 1990 | W14 | FC ORMONT | 0:03:37,68 | |
2. | 246 | Gaedke, Kathrin | 1990 | W14 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:03:50,43 | |
3. | 265 | Hahn, Annika | 1991 | W13 | FC ORMONT | 0:04:06,26 | |
4. | 281 | Wolter, Yvonne | 1992 | W12 | SV NIERFELD | 0:04:12,69 | |
5. | 269 | Hahn, Natalie | 1995 | W09 | FC ORMONT | 0:04:15,48 | |
6. | 243 | Wawer, Lena | 1990 | W14 | GEROLSTEINER LGV | 0:04:20,73 | |
7. | 266 | Blameuser, Carmen | 1993 | W11 | FC ORMONT | 0:04:25,08 | |
8. | 278 | Spies, Sabrina | 1993 | W11 | LSG ESCHWEILER | 0:04:26,21 | |
9. | 263 | Blameuser, Nicole | 1990 | W14 | FC ORMONT | 0:04:26,82 | |
10. | 285 | Pützer, Anika | 1991 | W13 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:04:30,46 | |
11. | 271 | Loepke, Ines | 1992 | W12 | AUSLAUFMODELLE EIFEL | 0:04:48,69 | |
12. | 282 | Kostecki, Julia | 1991 | W13 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:05:13,52 | |
13. | 284 | Heinzen, Barbara | 1992 | W12 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:05:33,72 | |
14. | 298 | Seewald, Rosa | 1995 | W09 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:05:56,09 | |
15. | 256 | Heckmueller, Lisa | 1993 | W11 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:05:59,86 | |
16. | 274 | Meyer, Isabell | 1993 | W11 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:06:00,13 | |
m | |||||||
1. | 280 | Jumpertz, Simon | 1990 | M14 | SV NIERFELD | 0:03:28,00 | |
2. | 293 | Danke, Samuel | 1989 | M15 | (Mecherrnich-Gehn) | 0:03:37,08 | |
3. | 260 | Singhof, Tobias | 1993 | M11 | FC ORMONT | 0:03:38,23 | |
4. | 252 | Volf, Tim | 1989 | M15 | SV NIERFELD | 0:03:47,88 | |
5. | 248 | Knorr, Marcel | 1990 | M14 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:03:51,39 | |
6. | 249 | Knorr, Fabian | 1994 | M10 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:03:55,90 | |
7. | 275 | Meyer, Jan | 1990 | M14 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:03:59,38 | |
8. | 228 | Wiskirchen, Nathaniel | 1992 | M12 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:04:00,17 | |
9. | 247 | Morawe, Pierre | 1991 | M13 | MARIENSCHULE EUSKIRCHEN | 0:04:00,68 | |
10. | 253 | Wischnewski, Nico | 1993 | M11 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:04:05,02 | |
11. | 279 | Hecker, Jens | 1993 | M11 | SV NIERFELD | 0:04:14,22 | |
12. | 244 | Walter, Benedikt | 1994 | M10 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:04:19,30 | |
13. | 259 | Nadim, Aslam | 1991 | M13 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:04:20,56 | |
14. | 283 | Pützer, Jörg | 1993 | M11 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:04:40,41 | |
15. | 255 | Heckmueller, Luca | 1995 | M09 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:04:41,30 | |
16. | 276 | Tillmann, Sebastian | 1991 | M13 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:04:52,26 | |
17. | 273 | Heß, Thomas | 1994 | M10 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:04:53,43 | |
18. | 272 | Hejkal, Timon | 1995 | M09 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:04:54,63 |
Created by Laufverwaltung