28. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2014
Ergebnisliste AK Volkslauf über 10,4 km
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
WU20 | |||||||
1. | 126 | Doebel, Laura | 1996 | w | LC WEILERSWIST | 1:02:22,73 | |
W | |||||||
1. | 173 | Wagener, Elena | 1989 | w | UNI WUPPERTAL | 1:03:45,03 | |
W30 | |||||||
1. | 153 | Wurziger, Sabrina | 1981 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:44:26,54 | |
2. | 166 | Rach, Martina | 1981 | w | FC KELDENICH | 0:50:59,76 | |
3. | 158 | Franz, Regine | 1983 | w | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:59:26,17 | |
W35 | |||||||
1. | 147 | Pesch, Tanja | 1977 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:43:29,32 | |
2. | 192 | Betzer, Bettina | 1977 | w | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:50:12,60 | |
3. | 168 | Roitzsch, Katjana | 1978 | w | FC KELDENICH | 0:51:00,56 | |
4. | 127 | Becker, Christina | 1979 | w | TV SCHEVEN | 0:57:45,00 | |
W40 | |||||||
1. | 123 | Raab, Daniela | 1974 | w | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:48:02,71 | |
2. | 104 | Herschbach, Bianca | 1972 | w | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:51:09,56 | |
3. | 149 | Spykermann, Ines | 1970 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:52:06,79 | |
4. | 181 | Metzen, Petra | 1973 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:58:26,54 | |
W45 | |||||||
1. | 122 | Zweiffel, Marion | 1969 | w | TEAM STEPHINSKY | 0:51:44,21 | |
2. | 172 | Sturmhöfel, Sandra | 1968 | w | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:53:01,42 | |
3. | 112 | Müller, Sabine | 1966 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:58:27,04 | |
4. | 103 | Fink, Astrid | 1969 | w | 1:03:54,45 | ||
5. | 138 | Mathia, Michaela | 1969 | w | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 1:05:20,43 | |
W55 | |||||||
1. | 111 | Trippe, Hiltrud | 1957 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:48:29,45 | |
W70 | |||||||
1. | 133 | Bragard, Karin | 1943 | w | 1:06:58,43 | ||
MU20 | |||||||
1. | 118 | Mies, Florian | 1995 | m | LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN | 0:42:53,20 | |
M | |||||||
1. | 188 | Richter, Gerrit | 1990 | m | ACHIMS SPORTSHOP | 0:41:32,64 | |
M30 | |||||||
1. | 117 | Fenske, Marco | 1983 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:39:30,62 | |
2. | 189 | Stertenbrink, Martin | 1980 | m | 0:52:20,12 | ||
3. | 159 | Korb, Markus | 1981 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:53:40,03 | |
M35 | |||||||
1. | 132 | Jakobs, Thomas | 1975 | m | 0:41:15,82 | ||
2. | 108 | Müller, Andreas | 1975 | m | 0:43:48,92 | ||
3. | 185 | Oepen, Torsten | 1979 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:44:39,98 | |
4. | 164 | Huppertz, Roland | 1978 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:45:41,60 | |
5. | 154 | Zimmermann, Stefan | 1975 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:45:45,62 | |
6. | 151 | Stertenbrink, Michael | 1979 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:48:19,32 | |
7. | 190 | Franke, Michael | 1975 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:49:40,34 | |
M40 | |||||||
1. | 1 | Mey, Markus | 1971 | m | SPORTTEAM PETERS | 0:38:59,50 | |
2. | 184 | Schöller, Robert | 1970 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:42:43,73 | |
3. | 144 | Comes, Ole | 1973 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:43:41,81 | |
4. | 146 | Pesch, Dirk | 1972 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:44:37,21 | |
5. | 120 | Schlaeger, Marco | 1970 | m | TUS ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:48:10,57 | |
6. | 105 | Betz, Marc | 1970 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:48:16,21 | |
7. | 160 | Steffens, Wolfgang | 1972 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:48:31,04 | |
8. | 161 | Mager, Stefan | 1972 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:48:58,71 | |
9. | 178 | Gabel, Marcus | 1973 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:52:49,87 | |
M45 | |||||||
1. | 145 | Neumann, Andreas | 1969 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:39:35,92 | |
2. | 174 | Schneider, Norbert | 1968 | m | TV SCHEVEN | 0:40:58,62 | |
3. | 134 | Trué, Helmut | 1967 | m | LG DONATUS ERFTSTADT | 0:41:40,06 | |
4. | 142 | Bank, Dirk | 1968 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:42:15,68 | |
5. | 119 | Mies, Robert | 1967 | m | LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN | 0:44:31,43 | |
6. | 125 | Hensch, Wolfgang | 1966 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:44:55,84 | |
7. | 150 | Spykermann, Manuel | 1968 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:45:35,79 | |
8. | 140 | Pfannenschmidt, Timo | 1966 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:46:06,48 | |
9. | 187 | Reitz, Friedhelm | 1967 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:46:21,50 | |
10. | 195 | Schweikert-Wehner, Peter | 1968 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:49:51,84 | |
11. | 169 | Schmidt, Hartmut | 1969 | m | 0:55:41,70 | ||
M50 | |||||||
1. | 143 | Budtke, Jürgen | 1963 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:41:54,20 | |
2. | 116 | Uedelhoven, Stefan | 1963 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:43:16,21 | |
3. | 129 | Klug, Michael | 1964 | m | VFL KOMMERN | 0:43:54,95 | |
4. | 177 | Kockel, Thomas | 1960 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:44:15,26 | |
5. | 135 | Pannen, Ralf | 1963 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:44:19,71 | |
6. | 121 | Konietzko, Peter | 1963 | m | 0:45:56,90 | ||
7. | 113 | Vanhoegaerden, Guido | 1961 | m | VFL KOMMERN | 0:47:47,95 | |
8. | 194 | Zasche, Matthias | 1964 | m | SSV KERPEN | 0:49:19,62 | |
9. | 167 | Maus, Bernd | 1961 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:49:45,03 | |
10. | 114 | Huppertz, Horst | 1963 | m | LG HUSKIES | 0:53:40,62 | |
11. | 139 | Ingenillem, Bruno | 1961 | m | 0:54:16,03 | ||
12. | 186 | Klinkhammer, Peter | 1964 | m | LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN | 0:54:23,12 | |
13. | 182 | Knie, Bernd | 1961 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:55:02,62 | |
14. | 128 | Baum, Detlef | 1962 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:56:20,57 | |
M55 | |||||||
1. | 130 | Zimmermann, Karl | 1957 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:44:38,84 | |
2. | 107 | Friedel, Markus | 1959 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:48:34,37 | |
3. | 110 | Dederichs, Hans-Josef | 1959 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:49:59,53 | |
4. | 100 | Schmitz, Rainer | 1956 | m | VFL KOMMERN | 0:50:03,00 | |
5. | 165 | Tillmann, Detlef | 1958 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:51:52,65 | |
6. | 193 | Eulenbruch, Lothar | 1959 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:54:12,60 | |
M60 | |||||||
1. | 124 | Davidi, Hartmut | 1954 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:43:38,56 | |
2. | 109 | Hochgürtel, Bernd | 1953 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:46:27,14 | |
3. | 156 | Siebert, Peter | 1954 | m | SV SPARKASSE KÖLN/BONN | 0:49:15,71 | |
4. | 180 | Darmstadt, Harald | 1950 | m | SC KÖLSCH-FREUNDE | 0:51:59,18 | |
5. | 115 | Moga, Bruno | 1952 | m | LG HUSKIES | 0:53:31,81 | |
M65 | |||||||
1. | 175 | Baum, Jürgen | 1949 | m | 0:49:01,10 | ||
2. | 183 | Zander, Franz | 1949 | m | HILFSGRUPPE EIFEL HUSKYS | 0:49:39,37 | |
3. | 163 | Nüsgens, Wilhelm | 1947 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:51:46,09 | |
4. | 157 | Steiner, Eberhard | 1949 | m | 0:53:37,32 | ||
5. | 106 | Freymuth, Jürgen | 1949 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:57:59,37 | |
M70 | |||||||
1. | 176 | Weiß, Günter | 1944 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:52:16,31 | |
2. | 102 | Bohne, Leo | 1940 | m | 1:01:36,14 | ||
3. | 179 | Schlengermann, Udo | 1942 | m | TEAM VOREIFEL | 1:12:32,00 | |
M75 | |||||||
1. | 101 | Knauer, Erwin | 1936 | m | FC OBERAHR | 0:58:09,75 | |
2. | 131 | Vilvo, Konrad | 1938 | m | TV HUCHEM-STAMMELN | 0:59:29,54 |
Created by Laufverwaltung