25. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2011

Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.AltersklasseVereinZeit
w

1.

40Vogel, Milena2000W11DJK HOLLERATH0:05:44,46

2.

34Wiskirchen, Melina Maria1996W15 0:05:46,07

3.

54Leyendecker, Annika1997W14LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:47,57

4.

31Malkomes, Inja2000W11LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:49,06

5.

14Wischnewski, Mia2001W10LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:54,15

6.

39Zinke, Lina2001W10LC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:03,14

7.

37Bank, Franziska1998W13TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER0:06:26,50

8.

60Keßel, Annika2000W11LC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:27,03

9.

33Wiskirchen, Joelina Carmen2001W10 0:06:45,23

10.

35Grüner, Alina2000W11TV RHEINBACH0:07:25,73

11.

52Schneider, Celine2004W7TV SCHEVEN0:07:54,82

12.

56Wiskirchen, Melina M.1996W15 0:12:27,96
m

1.

58No, Micha1997M14LC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:36,67

2.

51Holder, Lars1996M15TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:04:39,81

3.

16Dasburg, Philipp1996M15LC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:49,15

4.

13Wischnewski, Lucas1997M14LC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:58,23

5.

46Junick, Robin1997M14TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:02,14

6.

49Dovern, Marius1996M15TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:13,32

7.

15Ody, Mats1998M13TUS ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH0:05:22,07

8.

53Zell, Tobias2000M11LGO EUSKIRCHEN0:05:22,37

9.

48Scory, Florian1997M14TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:28,96

10.

32Malkomes, Jannis1999M12LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:33,28

11.

43Lagier, Carlos2000M11TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:38,32

12.

45Reder, Lars2000M11TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:39,59

13.

38Naßheuer, Dennis2001M10LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:55,85

14.

57Schmidt, Julius2001M10 0:06:16,15

15.

47Scheld, Niklas1996M15TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:06:16,90

16.

55Reitz, Sandro2000M11DJK UDENBRETH0:06:25,87

17.

42Götte, Konrad1999M12GESAMTSCHULE WEILERSWIST0:06:29,90

18.

9Blieschies, Joschka2000M11LAKTATKÖNIGE0:06:31,93

19.

17Schilf, Luca2000M11FC SCHEVEN0:06:42,70

20.

50Lennartz, Maximilian1998M13LC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:47,90

21.

44Esser, Lars1999M12TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:06:51,92

22.

41Götte, Xaver2001M10 0:06:55,84

23.

11Mattes, Peter1999M12TV SCHEVEN0:07:13,34

24.

24Stallzus, Fabrice2002M9FC SCHEVEN0:07:47,28

25.

19Schneider, Kay2001M10TV RHEINBACH0:07:47,84

26.

26Blumenstock, Jonas2003M8FC SCHEVEN0:07:48,43

27.

18Schilf, Marvin2002M9FC SCHEVEN0:07:53,50

28.

22Bunyan, Rangha2004M7FC SCHEVEN0:07:58,57

29.

21Faust, Kim2002M9FC SCHEVEN0:08:02,25

30.

27Strotkötter, Yannick2003M8FC SCHEVEN0:08:03,37

31.

29Dederichs, Lukas2005M6FC SCHEVEN0:08:20,64

32.

23Wargenau, Marco2004M7FC SCHEVEN0:09:04,75

33.

20Crampen, Cedrik2002M9FC SCHEVEN0:09:15,70

34.

25Kruschke, Tim2002M9FC SCHEVEN0:09:17,56

35.

28Tholl, Robin2002M9FC SCHEVEN0:09:25,39

36.

30Hillebrand, Joshua2004M7FC SCHEVEN0:09:29,10
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 48

Created by Laufverwaltung