25. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2011

Zieleinlaufliste Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

58No, Micha1997mM14LC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:36,67

2.

51Holder, Lars1996mM15TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:04:39,81

3.

16Dasburg, Philipp1996mM15LC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:49,15

4.

13Wischnewski, Lucas1997mM14LC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:58,23

5.

46Junick, Robin1997mM14TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:02,14

6.

49Dovern, Marius1996mM15TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:13,32

7.

15Ody, Mats1998mM13TUS ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH0:05:22,07

8.

53Zell, Tobias2000mM11LGO EUSKIRCHEN0:05:22,37

9.

48Scory, Florian1997mM14TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:28,96

10.

32Malkomes, Jannis1999mM12LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:33,28

11.

43Lagier, Carlos2000mM11TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:38,32

12.

45Reder, Lars2000mM11TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:05:39,59

13.

40Vogel, Milena2000wW11DJK HOLLERATH0:05:44,46

14.

34Wiskirchen, Melina Maria1996wW15 0:05:46,07

15.

54Leyendecker, Annika1997wW14LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:47,57

16.

31Malkomes, Inja2000wW11LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:49,06

17.

14Wischnewski, Mia2001wW10LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:54,15

18.

38Naßheuer, Dennis2001mM10LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:55,85

19.

39Zinke, Lina2001wW10LC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:03,14

20.

57Schmidt, Julius2001mM10 0:06:16,15

21.

47Scheld, Niklas1996mM15TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:06:16,90

22.

55Reitz, Sandro2000mM11DJK UDENBRETH0:06:25,87

23.

37Bank, Franziska1998wW13TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER0:06:26,50

24.

60Keßel, Annika2000wW11LC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:27,03

25.

42Götte, Konrad1999mM12GESAMTSCHULE WEILERSWIST0:06:29,90

26.

9Blieschies, Joschka2000mM11LAKTATKÖNIGE0:06:31,93

27.

17Schilf, Luca2000mM11FC SCHEVEN0:06:42,70

28.

33Wiskirchen, Joelina Carmen2001wW10 0:06:45,23

29.

50Lennartz, Maximilian1998mM13LC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:47,90

30.

44Esser, Lars1999mM12TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN0:06:51,92

31.

41Götte, Xaver2001mM10 0:06:55,84

32.

11Mattes, Peter1999mM12TV SCHEVEN0:07:13,34

33.

35Grüner, Alina2000wW11TV RHEINBACH0:07:25,73

34.

24Stallzus, Fabrice2002mM9FC SCHEVEN0:07:47,28

35.

19Schneider, Kay2001mM10TV RHEINBACH0:07:47,84

36.

26Blumenstock, Jonas2003mM8FC SCHEVEN0:07:48,43

37.

18Schilf, Marvin2002mM9FC SCHEVEN0:07:53,50

38.

52Schneider, Celine2004wW7TV SCHEVEN0:07:54,82

39.

22Bunyan, Rangha2004mM7FC SCHEVEN0:07:58,57

40.

21Faust, Kim2002mM9FC SCHEVEN0:08:02,25

41.

27Strotkötter, Yannick2003mM8FC SCHEVEN0:08:03,37

42.

29Dederichs, Lukas2005mM6FC SCHEVEN0:08:20,64

43.

23Wargenau, Marco2004mM7FC SCHEVEN0:09:04,75

44.

20Crampen, Cedrik2002mM9FC SCHEVEN0:09:15,70

45.

25Kruschke, Tim2002mM9FC SCHEVEN0:09:17,56

46.

28Tholl, Robin2002mM9FC SCHEVEN0:09:25,39

47.

30Hillebrand, Joshua2004mM7FC SCHEVEN0:09:29,10

48.

56Wiskirchen, Melina M.1996wW15 0:12:27,96
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 48

Created by Laufverwaltung