23. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2009
Ergebnisliste AK Volkslauf über 10,4 km
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
WJA | |||||||
1. | 156 | Döring, Tanja | 1990 | w | LSG ESCHWEILER | 0:57:09,62 | |
W20 | |||||||
1. | 129 | Schirmer, Anke | 1982 | w | VFB AHBACH | 0:44:13,76 | |
2. | 128 | Kalbusch-Fürsatz, Yvonne | 1980 | w | VFB AHBACH | 0:46:22,23 | |
3. | 146 | Schmitz, Denise | 1985 | w | EIFELTHERME ZIKKURAT | 0:50:41,25 | |
4. | 139 | Schmitz, Sabrina | 1983 | w | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:54:50,98 | |
5. | 219 | Teetzen, Bettina | 1981 | w | 0:54:58,54 | ||
W30 | |||||||
1. | 117 | Pesch, Tanja | 1977 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:41:06,96 | |
2. | 217 | Berg, Birthe | 1975 | w | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:52:46,03 | |
W35 | |||||||
1. | 111 | Mager, Sandra | 1972 | w | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:46:58,34 | |
2. | 153 | Schridde, Simone | 1971 | w | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:48:16,04 | |
3. | 126 | Betz, Nicole | 1972 | w | VFB AHBACH | 0:53:53,67 | |
W40 | |||||||
1. | 151 | Schöller, Helga | 1969 | w | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:46:10,50 | |
2. | 184 | Poth, Sigrun | 1968 | w | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:47:49,32 | |
3. | 229 | Becker, Tatjana | 1968 | w | 0:50:43,45 | ||
4. | 192 | Müller, Sabine | 1966 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:53:10,32 | |
W45 | |||||||
1. | 173 | Schmitz, Astrid | 1962 | w | TUS SCHLEIDEN | 0:42:32,35 | |
2. | 107 | Walter, Elfriede | 1963 | w | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:50:51,59 | |
3. | 141 | Heinen, Birgit | 1964 | w | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:51:26,56 | |
4. | 191 | Osterspey, Gabi | 1960 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:56:29,50 | |
5. | 108 | Beilstein, Miranda | 1963 | w | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 1:04:44,87 | |
6. | 145 | Feider, Ute | 1962 | w | TRIBEA-TEAM | 1:05:51,37 | |
W50 | |||||||
1. | 190 | Trippe, Hiltrud | 1957 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:44:31,78 | |
2. | 109 | Meurer, Anita | 1958 | w | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 1:04:42,89 | |
W75 | |||||||
1. | 193 | Nikolay, Hildegard | 1933 | w | SG OLEFTAL | 1:11:18,38 | |
MJA | |||||||
1. | 150 | Koller, Markus | 1990 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:49:11,23 | |
2. | 114 | Tillmann, Sebastian | 1991 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:56:58,73 | |
M20 | |||||||
1. | 123 | Müller, Sebastian | 1986 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:37:20,64 | |
2. | 195 | Fenske, Marco | 1983 | m | 0:41:51,53 | ||
3. | 189 | Müller, André | 1989 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:42:21,09 | |
4. | 225 | Kreuser, Christian | 1981 | m | 0:45:13,32 | ||
5. | 224 | Lösch, Patrick | 1987 | m | 1:05:02,20 | ||
6. | 214 | Steffens, Michael | 1986 | m | FC KELDENICH | 1:05:04,76 | |
M30 | |||||||
1. | 196 | Bastian, Hans | 1977 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:43:07,92 | |
2. | 215 | Müller, Andreas | 1975 | m | 0:44:08,03 | ||
3. | 164 | Kloster, Alexander | 1976 | m | 0:44:36,89 | ||
4. | 222 | Schmitz, Bernhard | 1977 | m | TEAM VOREIFEL | 0:45:39,78 | |
5. | 135 | Wiegand, Daniel | 1977 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:54:03,59 | |
6. | 218 | Differding, Ronny | 1975 | m | 0:54:59,73 | ||
7. | 140 | Struben, Marcel | 1976 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:55:38,70 | |
M35 | |||||||
1. | 152 | Schöller, Robert | 1970 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:40:50,03 | |
2. | 207 | Junick, Michael | 1970 | m | TUS SCHLEIDEN | 0:41:05,09 | |
3. | 137 | Gottschling, Jürgen | 1971 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:42:01,82 | |
4. | 138 | Hartmann, Dirk | 1973 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:42:59,10 | |
5. | 130 | Betz, Marc | 1970 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:44:13,35 | |
6. | 203 | Kowalik, Thorsten | 1972 | m | 0:45:21,48 | ||
7. | 208 | Zander, Mark | 1972 | m | HILFSGRUPPE EIFEL | 0:47:01,09 | |
8. | 202 | Beckel, Michael | 1970 | m | 0:48:58,87 | ||
9. | 212 | Rätzer, Thorsten | 1970 | m | BS BAMBO-SPORT | 0:49:17,92 | |
10. | 134 | Müller, Thomas | 1970 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:50:05,34 | |
11. | 228 | Schumacher, Marcel | 1974 | m | SSV GOLBACH | 0:50:07,73 | |
12. | 177 | Kratz, Günther | 1974 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:51:36,64 | |
13. | 112 | Mager, Stefan | 1972 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:52:49,37 | |
14. | 165 | Schmidt, Markus | 1972 | m | 0:55:49,12 | ||
15. | 143 | Dehmlow, Holger | 1972 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:56:31,78 | |
M40 | |||||||
1. | 181 | Krischer, Siegfried | 1968 | m | TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN | 0:35:34,79 | |
2. | 226 | Schneider, Norbert | 1968 | m | TV SCHEVEN | 0:38:59,56 | |
3. | 200 | Pauken, Ralf | 1967 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:39:14,79 | |
4. | 124 | Neumann, Andreas | 1969 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:39:27,23 | |
5. | 120 | Bank, Dirk | 1968 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:40:50,54 | |
6. | 187 | Mathar, Joachim | 1969 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:40:57,18 | |
7. | 206 | Preus, Gido | 1965 | m | TUS SCHLEIDEN | 0:42:11,82 | |
8. | 105 | Schmitz, Georg | 1966 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:42:45,67 | |
9. | 168 | Hensch, Wolfgang | 1966 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:43:15,23 | |
10. | 185 | Garbes, Stefan | 1965 | m | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:44:55,87 | |
11. | 205 | Ody, Rodger | 1966 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:45:49,28 | |
12. | 201 | Pfannenschmidt, Timo | 1966 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:46:53,62 | |
13. | 220 | Steffens, Uwe | 1968 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:47:24,37 | |
14. | 178 | Kratz, Stefan | 1968 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:49:02,78 | |
15. | 132 | Neumetzler, Udo | 1966 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:51:01,43 | |
16. | 147 | Moritz, Dieter | 1967 | m | LEBENSHILFE KALL | 0:52:09,17 | |
17. | 210 | Heinen, Achim | 1969 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:57:26,48 | |
M45 | |||||||
1. | 175 | Huppertz, Werner | 1964 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:40:27,57 | |
2. | 101 | Keßel, Harald | 1963 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:42:25,92 | |
3. | 171 | Scheld, Urban | 1964 | m | TUS SCHLEIDEN | 0:43:41,29 | |
4. | 230 | Becker, Kurt | 1962 | m | 0:43:44,03 | ||
5. | 157 | Heinen, Markus | 1962 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:45:00,79 | |
6. | 163 | Esser, Michael | 1960 | m | CHARLYS HÜTTE | 0:45:25,67 | |
7. | 167 | Knie, Bernd | 1961 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:45:31,81 | |
8. | 183 | Heß, Richard | 1962 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:46:27,26 | |
9. | 186 | Huppertz, Horst | 1963 | m | 0:47:12,87 | ||
10. | 169 | Kalweit, Ralf | 1961 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:48:19,17 | |
11. | 170 | Lorbach, Johannes | 1961 | m | RUNNING MEN TEAM | 0:48:48,07 | |
12. | 174 | Stoffels, Josef | 1960 | m | MECHERNICH-BERGHEIM | 0:48:54,59 | |
13. | 102 | Klinkhammer, Stefan | 1963 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:49:49,23 | |
14. | 213 | Drews, Dietmar | 1960 | m | 0:50:15,31 | ||
M50 | |||||||
1. | 223 | Vilz, Robert | 1959 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:40:14,21 | |
2. | 100 | Offezier, Paul | 1959 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:44:03,40 | |
3. | 188 | Dederichs, Hans-Josef | 1959 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:44:43,76 | |
4. | 131 | Friedel, Markus | 1959 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:45:05,46 | |
5. | 106 | Ibisch, Volker | 1955 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:46:56,89 | |
6. | 113 | Tillmann, Detlef | 1958 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:47:14,56 | |
7. | 103 | Claßen, Bodo | 1959 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:47:19,17 | |
8. | 221 | Ley, Rolf | 1957 | m | 0:48:24,79 | ||
9. | 119 | Müller, Detlef | 1956 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:49:24,50 | |
10. | 209 | Seewald, Michael | 1959 | m | TV SCHEVEN | 0:50:02,09 | |
11. | 144 | Strunk, Wolfgang | 1955 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:53:04,17 | |
12. | 118 | Hettinger, Heinrich | 1956 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:53:43,32 | |
13. | 197 | Hofman, Josef | 1956 | m | 1:00:14,51 | ||
M55 | |||||||
1. | 158 | Davidi, Hartmut | 1954 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:41:00,64 | |
2. | 133 | Nehrenheim, Heinz | 1950 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:50:30,34 | |
3. | 154 | Küpper, Walter | 1953 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:50:49,32 | |
4. | 148 | Spohr, Karl Heinz | 1953 | m | LEBENSHILFE KALL | 0:52:12,21 | |
5. | 149 | Madré, Gerd | 1954 | m | GTG KIRCHHEIM TUKUS | 0:52:14,25 | |
6. | 172 | Moga, Bruno | 1952 | m | 0:52:35,39 | ||
7. | 179 | Schreiner, Hans-Peter | 1951 | m | 0:55:29,75 | ||
8. | 104 | Krumpen, Rolf-Peter | 1950 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 1:05:44,95 | |
M60 | |||||||
1. | 199 | Bonus, Alfons | 1947 | m | SSV GOLBACH | 0:47:57,65 | |
2. | 162 | Ebert, Klaus | 1948 | m | 1:00:12,95 | ||
M65 | |||||||
1. | 155 | Weynand, Helmut | 1943 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:48:01,25 | |
2. | 227 | Wirtz, Josef | 1942 | m | TSV FEYTAL | 0:52:16,10 | |
3. | 161 | Mentz, Peter | 1941 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:53:52,42 | |
4. | 180 | Schlengermann, Udo | 1942 | m | TEAM VOREIFEL | 0:57:42,76 | |
5. | 216 | Braden, Rudi | 1941 | m | LG VULKANEIFEL | 1:01:38,14 | |
M70 | |||||||
1. | 160 | Knauer, Erwin | 1936 | m | FC OBERAHR | 0:50:03,95 | |
M80 | |||||||
1. | 194 | Jülich, Ernst | 1927 | m | SG OLEFTAL | 1:12:59,56 | |
1. | 211 | Rätzer, Marcel | 1993 | m | BS BAMBO-SPORT | 0:56:13,04 |
Created by Laufverwaltung