22. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2008

Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.AltersklasseVereinZeit
w

1.

37Blameuser, Carmen1993W15FC ORMONT0:05:43,51

2.

50Wiskirchen, Melina Maria1996W12 0:05:50,73

3.

32Milz, Elisa1994W14SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:05:56,32

4.

24Schmitz, Carolin1997W11DJK UDENBRETH0:06:02,73

5.

35Singhof, Deborah1997W11FC ORMONT0:06:20,34

6.

27Pützer, Lisa1997W11DJK UDENBRETH0:06:21,54

7.

21Pützer, Elena1995W13DJK UDENBRETH0:06:24,46

8.

22Dederichs, Nina1995W13DJK UDENBRETH0:06:25,01

9.

33Milz, Annika1995W13SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:25,89

10.

23Larres, Jeanine1996W12DJK UDENBRETH0:06:31,71

11.

36Johanns, Anna1998W10FC ORMONT0:06:32,23

12.

39Friedrichs, Sharon1997W11SV NIERFELD0:06:41,15

13.

28Knoll, Catrin1995W13SG SPORTFREUNDE 690:06:48,78

14.

30Schmitz, Nadine1996W12SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:52,85

15.

47Fritz, Ines1997W11DJK HOLLERATH0:06:56,34

16.

29Ohlert, Marie-Sophie1997W11SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:56,85

17.

85Morawe, Pia1993W15LC WEILERSWIST0:06:57,54

18.

82Johanns, Lena2001W7FC ORMONT0:07:02,98

19.

34Milz, Lena1998W10SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:14,98

20.

90Günther, Anne1998W10SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:20,34

21.

31Lenders, Daphne1996W12SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:24,32
m

1.

42Wischnewski, Nico1993M15LC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:51,59

2.

44Holder, Lars1996M12TUS 1908 SCHLEIDEN0:05:12,64

3.

38No, Micha1997M11SV NIERFELD0:05:15,84

4.

84Morawe, Jean1995M13LC WEILERSWIST0:05:23,14

5.

43Ody, Timm1995M13LGO EUSKIRCHEN-ERFTSTADT0:05:24,46

6.

41Wischnewski, Lucas1997M11LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:33,37

7.

25Pützer, Jörg1993M15DJK UDENBRETH0:05:36,07

8.

88Rau, Marcus1998M10LC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:05,35

9.

87Kronenberg, Lukas1996M12LC WEILERSWIST0:06:11,51

10.

49Dürbaum, Simon1997M11HERGARTEN0:06:16,31

11.

81Feyen, Mario1997M11TV SCHEVEN0:06:24,12

12.

26Pützer, Manuel1998M10DJK UDENBRETH0:06:33,10

13.

46Scheld, Niklas1996M12SCHLEIDEN0:06:35,43

14.

86Schmitz, Marius1996M12TV SCHEVEN0:06:40,85

15.

48Schaafstall, Jan1999M9TV SCHEVEN0:06:41,92

16.

40Schnitzler, Nils1998M10VFB AHBACH0:07:23,15

17.

89Schneider, Johannes1998M10 0:07:37,25
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 38

Created by Laufverwaltung