22. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2008

Zieleinlaufliste Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

42Wischnewski, Nico1993mM15LC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:51,59

2.

44Holder, Lars1996mM12TUS 1908 SCHLEIDEN0:05:12,64

3.

38No, Micha1997mM11SV NIERFELD0:05:15,84

4.

84Morawe, Jean1995MM13LC WEILERSWIST0:05:23,14

5.

43Ody, Timm1995mM13LGO EUSKIRCHEN-ERFTSTADT0:05:24,46

6.

41Wischnewski, Lucas1997mM11LC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:33,37

7.

25Pützer, Jörg1993mM15DJK UDENBRETH0:05:36,07

8.

37Blameuser, Carmen1993wW15FC ORMONT0:05:43,51

9.

50Wiskirchen, Melina Maria1996wW12 0:05:50,73

10.

32Milz, Elisa1994wW14SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:05:56,32

11.

24Schmitz, Carolin1997wW11DJK UDENBRETH0:06:02,73

12.

88Rau, Marcus1998mM10LC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:05,35

13.

87Kronenberg, Lukas1996mM12LC WEILERSWIST0:06:11,51

14.

49Dürbaum, Simon1997mM11HERGARTEN0:06:16,31

15.

35Singhof, Deborah1997wW11FC ORMONT0:06:20,34

16.

27Pützer, Lisa1997wW11DJK UDENBRETH0:06:21,54

17.

81Feyen, Mario1997mM11TV SCHEVEN0:06:24,12

18.

21Pützer, Elena1995wW13DJK UDENBRETH0:06:24,46

19.

22Dederichs, Nina1995wW13DJK UDENBRETH0:06:25,01

20.

33Milz, Annika1995wW13SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:25,89

21.

23Larres, Jeanine1996wW12DJK UDENBRETH0:06:31,71

22.

36Johanns, Anna1998wW10FC ORMONT0:06:32,23

23.

26Pützer, Manuel1998mM10DJK UDENBRETH0:06:33,10

24.

46Scheld, Niklas1996mM12SCHLEIDEN0:06:35,43

25.

86Schmitz, Marius1996mM12TV SCHEVEN0:06:40,85

26.

39Friedrichs, Sharon1997wW11SV NIERFELD0:06:41,15

27.

48Schaafstall, Jan1999mM9TV SCHEVEN0:06:41,92

28.

28Knoll, Catrin1995wW13SG SPORTFREUNDE 690:06:48,78

29.

30Schmitz, Nadine1996wW12SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:52,85

30.

47Fritz, Ines1997wW11DJK HOLLERATH0:06:56,34

31.

29Ohlert, Marie-Sophie1997wW11SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:56,85

32.

85Morawe, Pia1993WW15LC WEILERSWIST0:06:57,54

33.

82Johanns, Lena2001wW7FC ORMONT0:07:02,98

34.

34Milz, Lena1998wW10SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:14,98

35.

90Günther, Anne1998wW10SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:20,34

36.

40Schnitzler, Nils1998mM10VFB AHBACH0:07:23,15

37.

31Lenders, Daphne1996wW12SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:24,32

38.

89Schneider, Johannes1998mM10 0:07:37,25
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 38

Created by Laufverwaltung