22. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2008

Ergebnisliste AK Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
W7

1.

82Johanns, Lena2001wFC ORMONT0:07:02,98
W10

1.

36Johanns, Anna1998wFC ORMONT0:06:32,23

2.

34Milz, Lena1998wSG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:14,98

3.

90Günther, Anne1998wSG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:20,34
W11

1.

24Schmitz, Carolin1997wDJK UDENBRETH0:06:02,73

2.

35Singhof, Deborah1997wFC ORMONT0:06:20,34

3.

27Pützer, Lisa1997wDJK UDENBRETH0:06:21,54

4.

39Friedrichs, Sharon1997wSV NIERFELD0:06:41,15

5.

47Fritz, Ines1997wDJK HOLLERATH0:06:56,34

6.

29Ohlert, Marie-Sophie1997wSG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:56,85
W12

1.

50Wiskirchen, Melina Maria1996w 0:05:50,73

2.

23Larres, Jeanine1996wDJK UDENBRETH0:06:31,71

3.

30Schmitz, Nadine1996wSG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:52,85

4.

31Lenders, Daphne1996wSG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:07:24,32
W13

1.

21Pützer, Elena1995wDJK UDENBRETH0:06:24,46

2.

22Dederichs, Nina1995wDJK UDENBRETH0:06:25,01

3.

33Milz, Annika1995wSG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:06:25,89

4.

28Knoll, Catrin1995wSG SPORTFREUNDE 690:06:48,78
W14

1.

32Milz, Elisa1994wSG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM0:05:56,32
W15

1.

37Blameuser, Carmen1993wFC ORMONT0:05:43,51

2.

85Morawe, Pia1993WLC WEILERSWIST0:06:57,54
M9

1.

48Schaafstall, Jan1999mTV SCHEVEN0:06:41,92
M10

1.

88Rau, Marcus1998mLC EUSKIRCHEN0:06:05,35

2.

26Pützer, Manuel1998mDJK UDENBRETH0:06:33,10

3.

40Schnitzler, Nils1998mVFB AHBACH0:07:23,15

4.

89Schneider, Johannes1998m 0:07:37,25
M11

1.

38No, Micha1997mSV NIERFELD0:05:15,84

2.

41Wischnewski, Lucas1997mLC EUSKIRCHEN0:05:33,37

3.

49Dürbaum, Simon1997mHERGARTEN0:06:16,31

4.

81Feyen, Mario1997mTV SCHEVEN0:06:24,12
M12

1.

44Holder, Lars1996mTUS 1908 SCHLEIDEN0:05:12,64

2.

87Kronenberg, Lukas1996mLC WEILERSWIST0:06:11,51

3.

46Scheld, Niklas1996mSCHLEIDEN0:06:35,43

4.

86Schmitz, Marius1996mTV SCHEVEN0:06:40,85
M13

1.

84Morawe, Jean1995MLC WEILERSWIST0:05:23,14

2.

43Ody, Timm1995mLGO EUSKIRCHEN-ERFTSTADT0:05:24,46
M15

1.

42Wischnewski, Nico1993mLC EUSKIRCHEN0:04:51,59

2.

25Pützer, Jörg1993mDJK UDENBRETH0:05:36,07
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 38

Created by Laufverwaltung