21. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2007
Ergebnisliste AK Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
W10 | |||||||
1. | 23 | Schmitz, Carolin | 1997 | w | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:34,31 | |
2. | 25 | Pützer, Lisa | 1997 | w | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:35,15 | |
W11 | |||||||
1. | 48 | Wiskirchen, Melina Maria | 1996 | w | 0:05:47,45 | ||
2. | 46 | Knie, Alina | 1996 | w | FC KELDENICH | 0:06:10,65 | |
W12 | |||||||
1. | 41 | Hahn, Nathalie | 1995 | w | FC ORMONT | 0:05:44,14 | |
2. | 42 | Schlösser, Sabrina | 1995 | w | FC ORMONT | 0:05:45,70 | |
3. | 30 | Dederichs, Nina | 1995 | w | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:01,39 | |
4. | 26 | Pützer, Elena | 1995 | w | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:07:01,25 | |
W13 | |||||||
1. | 28 | Noe, Mona | 1994 | w | SV NIERFELD | 0:06:01,09 | |
W15 | |||||||
1. | 287 | Döring, Carina | 1992 | w | LSG ESCHWEILER | 0:05:29,03 | |
2. | 29 | Hecker, Julia | 1992 | w | SV NIERFELD | 0:05:36,28 | |
3. | 34 | Esch, Anne | 1992 | w | SV NIERFELD | 0:05:42,32 | |
M10 | |||||||
1. | 27 | Noe, Micha | 1997 | m | SV NIERFELD | 0:05:23,00 | |
2. | 50 | Buck, Kieran | 1997 | m | PSV WENGEROHR | 0:05:32,54 | |
3. | 44 | Johanns, Tobias | 1997 | m | FC ORMONT | 0:05:49,14 | |
4. | 21 | Züll, Patrick | 1997 | m | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:05:53,79 | |
5. | 36 | Wischnewski, Lucas | 1997 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:06:06,51 | |
6. | 300 | Gense, George | 1997 | m | PSV WENGEROHR | 0:06:19,12 | |
7. | 24 | Reitz, Dominik | 1997 | m | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:41,65 | |
8. | 286 | Dürbaum, Simon | 1997 | m | HERGARTEN | 0:07:03,14 | |
M11 | |||||||
1. | 40 | Holder, Lars | 1996 | m | TUS 1908 SCHLEIDEN | 0:05:26,78 | |
M12 | |||||||
1. | 39 | Holder, Jan | 1995 | m | TUS 1908 SCHLEIDEN | 0:05:25,14 | |
2. | 47 | Ody, Timm | 1995 | m | LGO EUSKIRCHEN-ERFTSTADT | 0:05:37,62 | |
3. | 299 | Müller, Leonard | 1995 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:06:01,68 | |
M13 | |||||||
1. | 285 | Reinartz, Florian | 1994 | m | TV SCHEVEN | 0:05:43,50 | |
M14 | |||||||
1. | 37 | Müller, Marco | 1993 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:04:44,01 | |
2. | 35 | Wischnewski, Nico | 1993 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:05:01,07 | |
3. | 32 | Pützer, Jörg | 1993 | m | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:05:39,53 | |
4. | 33 | Hecker, Jens | 1993 | m | SV NIERFELD | 0:05:44,95 | |
M15 | |||||||
1. | 49 | Wiskirchen, Nathaniel | 1992 | m | 0:04:38,59 | ||
2. | 38 | Trimborn, Niklas | 1992 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:05:22,25 |
Created by Laufverwaltung