18. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2004
Ergebnisliste Volkslauf über 10,4 km
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Altersklasse | Verein | Zeit | |
w | |||||||
1. | 102 | Methner, Annette | 1966 | W35 | SV Horrem-Sindorf | 0:42:34,01 | |
2. | 92 | Schmitz, Astrid | 1962 | W40 | TUS SCHLEIDEN | 0:44:20,87 | |
3. | 3 | Trippe, Hiltrud | 1957 | W45 | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:45:54,30 | |
4. | 19 | Badeners, Larissa | 1980 | W20 | TUS BLEIFUSS MECHERNICH | 0:46:17,82 | |
5. | 108 | Schmidt, Martina | 1959 | W45 | TSV Weiß-Köln | 0:47:27,88 | |
6. | 104 | Wagner, Yvonne | 1976 | W20 | TSV Weiß-Köln | 0:47:45,84 | |
7. | 21 | Mager, Sandra | 1972 | W30 | TUS BLEIFUSS MECHERNICH | 0:49:03,51 | |
8. | 58 | Wassong, Margarethe | 1969 | W35 | FC OBERAHR | 0:49:43,44 | |
9. | 142 | Sadowski, Astrid | 1961 | W40 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:50:33,65 | |
10. | 82 | Garbes, Daniela | 1990 | Schülerinnen A | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:51:36,04 | |
11. | 11 | Müller, Sabine | 1966 | W35 | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:53:22,44 | |
12. | 125 | Schmitz, Therese | 1961 | W40 | TUS BLEIFUSS MECHERNICH | 0:53:46,73 | |
13. | 124 | Reibold, Jutta | 1963 | W40 | 0:53:48,12 | ||
14. | 145 | Morawe, Andrea | 1966 | W35 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:53:50,58 | |
15. | 80 | Garbes, Inge | 1963 | W40 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:54:16,54 | |
16. | 68 | Bädorf, Sandra | 1976 | W20 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:54:32,27 | |
17. | 7 | Burggraf, Ursula | 1959 | W45 | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:55:05,03 | |
18. | 64 | Anderson, Nabiha | 1956 | W45 | TUS SCHLEIDEN | 0:55:13,59 | |
19. | 144 | Walter, Elfriede | 1963 | W40 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:55:29,56 | |
20. | 20 | Thielen, Silke | 1969 | W35 | TUS BLEIFUSS MECHERNICH | 0:56:04,39 | |
21. | 114 | Gollek-Jost, Gabriele | 1965 | W35 | TUS MECHERNICH | 0:57:22,37 | |
22. | 88 | Stahl, Sabine | 1959 | W45 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:57:54,72 | |
23. | 127 | Meurer, Anita | 1958 | W45 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:57:55,33 | |
24. | 100 | Schorn, Renate | 1964 | W40 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:59:01,41 | |
25. | 112 | Brendt, Astrid | 1965 | W35 | 1:03:30,64 | ||
26. | 78 | Nelles, Gabi | 1961 | W40 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 1:04:26,53 | |
27. | 36 | Heß, Marion | 1963 | W40 | LC WEILERSWIST | 1:04:54,90 | |
28. | 27 | Loepke, Lea | 1988 | w. Jugend B | AUSLAUFMODELLE EIFEL | 1:05:02,83 | |
29. | 33 | Nikolay, Hildegard | 1933 | W70 | SG OLEFTAL | 1:14:06,00 | |
m | |||||||
1. | 149 | Schneider, Norbert | 1968 | M35 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:36:48,56 | |
2. | 117 | Budtke, Jürgen | 1963 | M40 | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:37:34,96 | |
3. | 53 | Röhl, Francis | 1971 | M30 | SKI ELSENBORN | 0:38:08,93 | |
4. | 44 | Müller, Sebastian | 1986 | m. Jugend A | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:38:42,71 | |
5. | 59 | Luxen, Richard | 1959 | M45 | FC OBERAHR | 0:38:50,88 | |
6. | 23 | Waberzeck, Gerd | 1967 | M35 | TUS BLEIFUSS MECHERNICH | 0:40:20,32 | |
7. | 25 | Reiter, Christian | 1980 | M20 | FC ORMONT | 0:40:47,36 | |
8. | 85 | Frohn, Mathias | 1985 | m. Jugend A | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:40:54,65 | |
9. | 126 | Knelke, Matthias | 1963 | M40 | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:40:57,46 | |
10. | 31 | Meyer, Bernd | 1956 | M45 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:41:00,23 | |
11. | 133 | Uedelhoven, Stefan | 1963 | M40 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:41:03,55 | |
12. | 66 | Thonke, Erhard | 1954 | M50 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:41:12,42 | |
13. | 79 | Milz, Georg | 1962 | M40 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:41:18,43 | |
14. | 128 | Menke, Frank | 1970 | M30 | Prinzengarde Euskirchen | 0:41:34,95 | |
15. | 42 | Bank, Dirk | 1968 | M35 | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:41:43,61 | |
16. | 137 | Schmitz, Georg | 1966 | M35 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:41:51,15 | |
17. | 130 | Lang, Andreas | 1982 | M20 | Triatlon Schleiden | 0:41:56,81 | |
18. | 129 | Claßen, Bodo | 1959 | M45 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:42:05,45 | |
19. | 118 | Zimmermann, Rainer | 1957 | M45 | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:42:18,00 | |
20. | 41 | Pfannenschmidt, Timo | 1966 | M35 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:42:24,52 | |
21. | 10 | Kurth, Frank | 1964 | M40 | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:42:28,90 | |
22. | 18 | Müller, André | 1989 | Schüler A | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:42:39,53 | |
23. | 15 | Kläsgen, Markus | 1981 | M20 | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:42:44,97 | |
24. | 87 | Müller, Andreas | 1975 | M20 | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:42:47,34 | |
25. | 101 | Vey, Wilfried | 1952 | M50 | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:42:49,37 | |
26. | 135 | Surbach, Michael | 1963 | M40 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:42:57,69 | |
27. | 106 | Busch, Wolfgang | 1946 | M55 | TSV Weiß-Köln | 0:42:58,92 | |
28. | 43 | Eulenbruch, Lothar | 1959 | M45 | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:43:11,27 | |
29. | 131 | Kerp, Michael | 1976 | M20 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:43:19,85 | |
30. | 16 | Rauch, David Alexander | 1982 | M20 | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:44:07,49 | |
31. | 111 | Mauel, Ulrich | 1967 | M35 | SG VOREIFEL | 0:44:13,79 | |
32. | 134 | Esser, Michael | 1960 | M40 | FORTUNA FEUSDORF | 0:44:45,18 | |
33. | 89 | Stahl, Thomas | 1985 | m. Jugend A | VFL KOMMERN | 0:44:50,58 | |
34. | 146 | Morawe, Marco | 1962 | M40 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:44:54,56 | |
35. | 32 | Dahm, Jose | 1944 | M60 | SC BÜTTGENBACH | 0:44:59,73 | |
36. | 5 | Dederichs, Hans-Josef | 1959 | M45 | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:45:06,55 | |
37. | 138 | Hees, Albert | 1954 | M50 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:45:10,94 | |
38. | 30 | Weiß, Günter | 1944 | M60 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:45:16,02 | |
39. | 90 | Heyna, Joachim | 1959 | M45 | 0:45:17,30 | ||
40. | 116 | Kirschstein, Michael | 1962 | M40 | LT SPONHEIMER | 0:45:21,16 | |
41. | 77 | Strangl, Christian | 1962 | M40 | LG TEAM VOREIFEL | 0:45:31,66 | |
42. | 81 | Garbes, Stefan | 1965 | M35 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:45:41,65 | |
43. | 71 | Bonus, Alfons | 1947 | M55 | SSV GOLBACH | 0:45:56,16 | |
44. | 49 | Spilles, Johannes | 1951 | M50 | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:46:25,27 | |
45. | 105 | Schmidt, Michael | 1949 | M55 | TSV Weiß-Köln | 0:46:36,22 | |
46. | 115 | Jonas, Christian | 1970 | M30 | LG DURCH DEN WIND | 0:46:40,86 | |
47. | 29 | Rauw, Peter | 1957 | M45 | DJK HOLLERATH | 0:46:58,68 | |
48. | 96 | Meding, Michael | 1962 | M40 | 0:46:59,72 | ||
49. | 113 | Ranz, Manfred | 1965 | M35 | 0:47:18,02 | ||
50. | 28 | Loepke, Wilhelm | 1955 | M45 | AUSLAUFMODELLE EIFEL | 0:47:22,24 | |
51. | 139 | De Raad, Helmut | 1944 | M60 | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:47:24,76 | |
52. | 107 | Christophel, Werner | 1935 | M65 | TSV WEISS-KÖLN | 0:47:48,57 | |
53. | 57 | Saint-Paul, Dieter | 1960 | M40 | TUS SCHLEIDEN | 0:48:01,81 | |
54. | 94 | Huppertz, Roland | 1978 | M20 | (Keldenich) | 0:48:27,65 | |
55. | 61 | Knauer, Erwin | 1936 | M65 | FC OBERAHR | 0:48:52,51 | |
56. | 34 | Latz, Karl-Heinz | 1964 | M40 | SSC HOLZHEIM-WEILER | 0:49:10,05 | |
57. | 136 | Warbel, Michael | 1958 | M45 | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:49:15,18 | |
58. | 60 | Hellenthal, Klaus | 1968 | M35 | FC OBERAHR | 0:49:24,18 | |
59. | 46 | Stoffels, Roland | 1977 | M20 | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:49:51,91 | |
60. | 62 | Lossin, Holger | 1969 | M35 | LA FAMIGLIA | 0:50:00,78 | |
61. | 123 | Ley, Rolf | 1957 | M45 | 0:50:03,73 | ||
62. | 143 | Meyer, Bernhard | 1959 | M45 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:50:21,42 | |
63. | 103 | Berthold, Klaus | 1959 | M45 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:50:26,88 | |
64. | 110 | Huppertz, Horst | 1963 | M40 | 0:50:35,01 | ||
65. | 47 | Witte, Jörg | 1963 | M40 | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:51:00,15 | |
66. | 56 | Tillmann, Detlef | 1958 | M45 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:51:00,95 | |
67. | 6 | Kump, Heinz-Dieter | 1959 | M45 | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:51:56,39 | |
68. | 140 | Schmitz, Konrad | 1961 | M40 | 0:52:07,67 | ||
69. | 97 | Ottersberg, Jörg | 1970 | M30 | 0:52:26,34 | ||
70. | 37 | Heß, Richard | 1962 | M40 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:52:43,17 | |
71. | 122 | Madre, Gerd | 1954 | M50 | GTG Kirchheim | 0:52:52,16 | |
72. | 65 | Mentz, Peter | 1941 | M60 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:53:45,39 | |
73. | 147 | Morawe, Pierre | 1991 | Schüler B | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:54:23,02 | |
74. | 86 | Runkel, Hans Peter | 1949 | M55 | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:54:29,21 | |
75. | 95 | Braden, Rudi | 1941 | M60 | GEROLSTEINER LGV | 0:54:37,84 | |
76. | 98 | Radermacher, Erich | 1953 | M50 | Hümmel | 0:54:39,76 | |
77. | 54 | Heidkamp, Hans Günter | 1936 | M65 | 0:54:43,31 | ||
78. | 40 | Büser, Adi | 1960 | M40 | VFL KOMMERN | 0:54:47,06 | |
79. | 132 | Schlengermann, Udo | 1942 | M60 | LG TEAM VOREIFEL | 0:54:48,23 | |
80. | 67 | Bädorf, Günter | 1947 | M55 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:55:01,04 | |
81. | 38 | Ebert, Klaus | 1948 | M55 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:55:30,05 | |
82. | 24 | Mager, Stefan | 1972 | M30 | TUS BLEIFUSS MECHERNICH | 0:55:50,63 | |
83. | 17 | Kump, Marcel | 1988 | m. Jugend B | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:56:12,82 | |
84. | 52 | Both, Hans | 1933 | M70 | SG TRIATHLON PRÜM | 0:56:15,05 | |
85. | 141 | Wawer, Lukas | 1992 | Schüler B | LT HILLESHEIM | 0:56:21,56 | |
86. | 119 | Hettinger, Heinrich | 1956 | M45 | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:56:30,08 | |
87. | 55 | Evertz, Sebastian | 1975 | M20 | BVW LEVERKUSEN | 0:57:38,38 | |
88. | 69 | Meyer, Otto | 1937 | M65 | KALL | 0:57:39,42 | |
89. | 91 | Klein, Manfred | 1937 | M65 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:58:11,95 | |
90. | 35 | Züll, Bernd | 1983 | M20 | 0:58:13,44 | ||
91. | 218 | Kaul, Roland | 1968 | M35 | 0:59:52,77 | ||
92. | 99 | Sauer, Reiner | 1941 | M60 | 1:00:49,03 | ||
93. | 120 | Schumacher, Thomas | 1988 | m. Jugend B | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 1:01:20,97 | |
94. | 50 | Krumpen, Rolf-Peter | 1950 | M50 | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 1:02:43,50 | |
95. | 109 | Bremer, Andreas | 1963 | M40 | 1:02:47,69 | ||
96. | 74 | Budde, Paul | 1940 | M60 | LC WEILERSWIST | 1:03:03,63 | |
97. | 148 | Koenen, Reymond | 1964 | M40 | AUSLAUFMODELLE EIFEL | 1:05:08,07 | |
98. | 121 | Tillmann, Sebastian | 1991 | Schüler B | VFL KOMMERN | 1:06:52,55 | |
99. | 63 | Mauss, Wilfried | 1948 | M55 | VFL KOMMERN | 1:07:11,79 |
Created by Laufverwaltung